мини-футбол Гомеля

Первый этап
Нарушения правил

Фамилия игрока Команда Ж/К K/К
Хвойницкий ДСК 2 1
Воробьев Водоканал 1 1
Синица Евроопт 1 1
Борисов Евроопт 0 1
Лось Гомсельмаш 0 1
Яковчик Водоканал 0 1
Дедок Водоканал 4 0
Павлюковец БелГУТ 4 0
Манькивский Евроопт 3 0
Мелешко ДСК 3 0
Хури Мустафа Гомельская Фармация 3 0
Чижов ГомельКом 3 0
Амельчук Виком 2 0
Андреевец Гомельская Фармация 2 0
Барсуков ГГУ 2 0
Бирюков ГомельКом 2 0
Булыгин Евроопт 2 0
Гацуков Советское 2 0
Дежко Каштан 2 0
Дробышевский ГГУ 2 0
Журавский Агат 2 0
Кенжеев Гомельская Фармация 2 0
Князев Евроопт 2 0
Кононенко Горэлектротранспорт 2 0
Маслик Гомсельмаш 2 0
Парфененко Кирмаш 2 0
Петрукович Кирмаш 2 0
Петухов ГГУ 2 0
Пресняков Горэлектротранспорт 2 0
Севидов Химик 2 0
Семенов Горэлектротранспорт 2 0
Сырцов Гомсельмаш 2 0
Сычев Химремонт 2 0
Ткаченок Евроопт 2 0
Фалитаров Советское 2 0
Хижняк Гомсельмаш 2 0
Цымбалов Агат 2 0
Шпет Кирмаш 2 0
Бабушкин Агат 1 0
Бобров Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Болсун Колос 1 0
Бригадиренко Каштан 1 0
Веремейчик Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Гелажнев БелГУТ 1 0
Глушаков Кирмаш 1 0
Гулевич БелГУТ 1 0
Гурин ГГУ 1 0
Гурневич Агат 1 0
Гурский БелГУТ 1 0
Давидович ГомельКом 1 0
Даниленко Кирмаш 1 0
Дашук А. Водоканал 1 0
Дашук М. Гомсельмаш 1 0
Джафаров Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Дмитриев Водоканал 1 0
Дриго Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Дробышев Химремонт 1 0
Дюба Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Емельянов Химик 1 0
Ерохов Гомсельмаш 1 0
Есипенко Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Зеленкевич Виком 1 0
Игнатушкин Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Искрицкий Водоканал 1 0
Калыхан Виком 1 0
Канчер ДСК 1 0
Кириченко Советское 1 0
Книга Водоканал 1 0
Кобец Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Ковалевич ГГУ 1 0
Ковалев Советское 1 0
Ковальчук Евроопт 1 0
Колосков Химик 1 0
Комзолов БелГУТ 1 0
Конопатский Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Королев Каштан 1 0
Корочкин БелГУТ 1 0
Костров БелГУТ 1 0
Кротов Колос 1 0
Куделько Виком 1 0
Кулеш Агат 1 0
Куренной Колос 1 0
Марченко Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Мещанинов Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Минин Гомсельмаш 1 0
Михайлов Советское 1 0
Михаленко Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Мячиков Агат 1 0
Осташев Колос 1 0
Павлюк БелГУТ 1 0
Поляк Химик 1 0
Пикуль Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Поняков Ал-й Кирмаш 1 0
Поплавский Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Потапков Кирмаш 1 0
Рустамян ДСК 1 0
Савостин Химремонт 1 0
Сеньжекос ГГУ 1 0
Скопичев Агат 1 0
Сосновский Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Сухашвили Гомсельмаш 1 0
Тарасюк Колос 1 0
Трофимчук ГГУ 1 0
Трояков БелГУТ 1 0
Франтишев ГГУ 1 0
Ходжагулыев ДСК 1 0
Черепов Агат 1 0
Чернышов БелГУТ 1 0
Якимцев Химик 1 0