мини-футбол Гомеля

Первая лига
Нарушения правил

Фамилия игрока Команда Ж/К K/К
Летяго Горэлектротранспорт 0 2
Джафаров Горэлектротранспорт 5 1
Семенов Горэлектротранспорт 2 1
Гидранков Рубеж 1 1
Долонговский ТабакВинТорг 1 1
Карпович Электросети 1 1
Мещенко Гомельская Фармация 1 1
Петрукович Кирмаш 1 1
Бондарев Электросети 0 1
Доронин ГомельКом 0 1
Игнатушкин Гомельская Фармация 0 1
Кулеш Агат 0 1
Мелешко Рубеж 0 1
Поняков Сергей Кирмаш 0 1
Чумаков Горэлектротранспорт 0 1
Жарун И. ЭПАМ Системз 5 0
Маримонов Электросети 4 0
Мельников Сенеж-БТЭУ 4 0
Амельчук Гомельский ЦСМС 4 0
Борисов ТабакВинТорг 3 0
Новиков Гомельский ЦСМС 3 0
Зыблев Горэлектротранспорт 4 0
Парфененко Кирмаш 3 0
Пресняков Горэлектротранспорт 3 0
Бабушкин Агат 2 0
Бурко БелНИПИнефть 2 0
Ветошкин ДСК-2 2 0
Довгалев ДСК-2 2 0
Жигулич Сенеж-БТЭУ 2 0
Жуков Рубеж 2 0
Журавский Агат 2 0
Занкевич Химик 2 0
Заяц Каштан 2 0
Кириченко Советское 2 0
Колоцей ТабакВинТорг 2 0
Куликов Гомельская Фармация 2 0
Лавринович Электросети 2 0
Михайлов Советское 2 0
Поняков Алексей Кирмаш 2 0
Раецкий БелНИПИнефть 2 0
Семеняко Гомельская Фармация 2 0
Сосновский Горэлектротранспорт 2 0
Теселкин Гомельская Фармация 2 0
Точилкин С. Электросети 2 0
Удодов ГомельКом 2 0
Цымбалов Агат 2 0
Архипцев ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Барсуков ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Белоус Гомельский ЦСМС 2 1
Бондарев Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Варочкин Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Власов ЭПАМ Системз 1 0
Гвозданов Агат 1 0
Герасимович Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Горбунов Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Глушаков Кирмаш 1 0
Ермоленко Рубеж 1 0
Жариков Агат 1 0
Жарун А. ЭПАМ Системз 1 0
Жесткин ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Зятьков ГомельКом 1 0
Ивашков Советское 1 0
Кадуцкий Гомельский ЦСМС 1 0
Капустин Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Коваленко ДСК-2 1 0
Ковалев ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Козлов Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Кокошенко Рубеж 1 0
Колосков Химик 1 0
Кононенко Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Коробкин ГомельКом 1 0
Коршук Рубеж 1 0
Косаримов Каштан 1 0
Котляров Кирмаш 1 0
Курдюк Рубеж 1 0
Лабор ГомельКом 1 0
Лазько БелНИПИнефть 1 0
Лебедка Гомельская Фармация 1 0
Лось Гомельская Фармация 0 1
Лучинович ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Медведев Кирмаш 1 0
Мирзоалиев Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Мироненко Агат 1 0
Михаленко Горэлектротранспорт 1 0
Михеденко Советское 1 0
Михеенко ДСК-2 1 0
Насеко Каштан 1 0
Остапенко БелНИПИнефть 1 0
Пицко ГомельКом 1 0
Подлобников Электросети 1 0
Рустамян ДСК-2 1 0
Севидов Химик 1 0
Седой ДСК-2 1 0
Селиверстов Электросети 1 0
Синица Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Синицкий Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Стасенко БелНИПИнефть 1 0
Тарасенко ЭПАМ Системз 1 0
Титков А. БелНИПИнефть 1 0
Тропец Кирмаш 1 0
Франтишев Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Ходжагулыев ДСК-2 1 0
Черников Агат 1 0
Чипулис Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 0
Шаповалов ТабакВинТорг 1 0
Ягсымедов БелНИПИнефть 1 0
Якублевич Химик 1 0