мини-футбол Гомеля

Бомбардиры

Фамилия игрока Команда Голы
Поняков Алексей Кирмаш 29
Морозов Электросети 26
Жук БелНИПИнефть 18
Дашкевич Гомельский ЦСМС 17
Емельянов Химик 17
Теселкин Гомельская Фармация 17
Манькивский ТабакВинТорг 15
Цымбалов Агат 15
Борисов ТабакВинТорг 14
Лось Гомельская Фармация 13
Зайцев Гомельский ЦСМС 12
Козлов Сенеж-БТЭУ 12
Музыченко Каштан 12
Надточей Советское 11
Пастушок Сенеж-БТЭУ 11
Зыблев Горэлектротранспорт 10
Мироненко Агат 10
Хури Мустафа Гомельская Фармация 10
Шаповалов ТабакВинТорг 10
Шиваев ДСК-2 10
Архипцев ТабакВинТорг 9
Бабушкин Агат 9
Дмитриев Кирмаш 9
Жигулич Сенеж-БТЭУ 9
Коробкин ГомельКом 9
Лапунов Электросети 9
Летяго Горэлектротранспорт 9
Семенов Горэлектротранспорт 9
Андреевец Гомельская Фармация 8
Белоус Гомельский ЦСМС 8
Гурин Химик 8
Довгалев ДСК-2 8
Квакуха Химик 8
Колоцей ТабакВинТорг 8
Любутин Каштан 8
Михаленко Горэлектротранспорт 8
Насеко Каштан 8
Примаченко ЭПАМ Системз 8
Раецкий БелНИПИнефть 8
Севидов Химик 8
Седой ДСК-2 8
Вижунов Гомельский ЦСМС/Агат 7
Герасимович Сенеж-БТЭУ 7
Джафаров Горэлектротранспорт 7
Долонговский ТабакВинТорг 7
Заяц Каштан 7
Качев Гомельский ЦСМС 7
Колосков Химик 7
Кузьма БелНИПИнефть 7
Лавринович Электросети 7
Мещенко Гомельская Фармация 7
Мироненко Агат 7
Пикуль Гомельский ЦСМС 7
Сидорчук ГомельКом 7
Титков Д. БелНИПИнефть 7
Якублевич Химик 7
Зятьков ГомельКом 6
Леховец Химик 6
Михеденко Советское 6
Петрукович Кирмаш 6
Попков Советское 6
Репин Каштан 6
Терещенко ГомельКом 6
Титков А. БелНИПИнефть 6
Удодов ГомельКом 6
Доронин ГомельКом 5
Жарун Игорь ЭПАМ Системз 5
Журавский Агат 5
Зуев ДСК-2 5
Ибрагимов Электросети 5
Кадуцкий Гомельский ЦСМС 5
Косаримов Каштан 5
Лучинович ТабакВинТорг 5
Михайлов Советское 5
Паремский Агат 5
Пресняков Горэлектротранспорт 5
Садовников Гомельский ЦСМС 5
Семеняко Гомельская Фармация 5
Фалитаров Советское 5
Шахназаров Каштан 5
Якименко Советское 5
Амельчук Гомельский ЦСМС 4
Борябин Электросети 4
Глушаков А. Кирмаш 4
Довганинец Гомельская Фармация 4
Жесткин ТабакВинТорг 4
Ивашков Советское 4
Карпович Электросети 4
Кононенко Горэлектротранспорт 4
Кравченко ТабакВинТорг 4
Куликов Гомельская Фармация 4
Мельников Сенеж-БТЭУ 4
Михеенко ДСК-2 4
Мочайло Каштан 4
Овсянков Каштан 4
Селиверстов Электросети 4
Семенков БелНИПИнефть 4
Скидан Гомельская Фармация 4
Стасенко Агат 4
Точилкин С. Электросети 4
Трубников ДСК-2 4
Андриевский Сенеж-БТЭУ 3
Барсуков ТабакВинТорг 3
Богоедов Агат 3
Бурко БелНИПИнефть 3
Власов ЭПАМ Системз 3
Гурневич Агат 3
Жарун А. ЭПАМ Системз 3
Занкевич Химик 3
Злотников Электросети 3
Иванов Горэлектротранспорт 3
Искрицкий Кирмаш 3
Капустин Сенеж-БТЭУ 2
Коваленко Электросети 3
Котляров Кирмаш 3
Кудрявцев Химик 3
Кулакевич Химик 3
Лисовский Кирмаш 3
Лобанов БелНИПИнефть 3
Лукомский ГомельКом 3
Маримонов Электросети 3
Мирзоалиев Горэлектротранспорт 3
Осипенко Гомельский ЦСМС 3
Ракицкий Сенеж-БТЭУ 3
Рубанов Гомельский ЦСМС 3
Садченко А. Сенеж-БТЭУ 3
Садченко С. Сенеж-БТЭУ 3
Синица Сенеж-БТЭУ 3
Синькевич ТабакВинТорг 3
Тарасенко ЭПАМ Системз 3
Тропец Кирмаш 3
Аскерко Каштан 2
Бек ЭПАМ Системз 2
Боярин Гомельский ЦСМС 2
Громыко Сенеж-БТЭУ 2
Гузов Каштан 2
Дашук ТабакВинТорг 2
Давыденко Кирмаш 2
Ефременко Кирмаш 2
Закружный ЭПАМ Системз 2
Казаков Химик 2
Кириченко Советское 2
Клопов Электросети 2
Коваленко ДСК-2 2
Курхели ТабакВинТорг 2
Мелешко ЭПАМ Системз 2
Новиков Гомельский ЦСМС 2
Пусев Химик 2
Румас Советское 2
Сидорович ГомельКом 2
Федик Гомельский ЦСМС 2
Чижов ГомельКом 2
Чумаков Горэлектротранспорт 2
Шевцов Агат 2
Асташев Гомельская Фармация 1
Бабарикин Сенеж-БТЭУ 1
Бирюков ГомельКом 1
Борейша Советское 1
Веремейчик Гомельская Фармация 1
Вересович Агат 1
Галькевич Химик 1
Гвозданов Агат 1
Горбунов Гомельский ЦСМС 1
Грицаев Электросети 1
Даниленко Кирмаш 1
Есипенко Гомельский ЦСМС 1
Канчер ДСК-2 1
Ковалев Химик 1
Коваленко Агат 1
Ковшар ТабакВинТорг 1
Лабор ГомельКом 1
Лебедка Гомельская Фармация 1
Леске ЭПАМ Системз 1
Лобов БелНИПИнефть 1
Ложевич Кирмаш 1
Остапенко БелНИПИнефть 1
Парфененко Кирмаш 1
Поляк Химик 1
Поняков Александр Кирмаш 1
Поняков Сергей Кирмаш 1
Попов Советское 1
Прусов ТабакВинТорг 1
Рустамян ДСК-2 2
Сидоров Гомельская Фармация 1
Смоловский ДСК-2 1
Сосновский Горэлектротранспорт 7
Стецкевич Горэлектротранспорт 1
Таптухин ТабакВинТорг 1
Точилкин В. Электросети 1
Хархулев ГомельКом 1
Ходрагулыев ДСК-2 1
Чуешов ДСК-2 1
Шелегеда ТабакВинТорг 1